?

Log in

About this Journal
Well, this is my place to basicly talk shit about the world. and people. because i dislike a large amount of people in the world. btw, i cant spell. . . you have been for warned.
Current Month
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930
Nov. 14th, 2005 @ 08:23 pm why.
After all the bad endings and misunderstandings
and all of the late night last hopes and lost time
and all that she left for me was only a memory.

you're gone you're gone you're gone you're gone
you're gone you're gone you're gone you're gone away
if you don't like being hurt then please don't stay
if you don't like being hurt then please don't stay

god i wish that i could make this right.
About this Entry
Nov. 1st, 2005 @ 05:36 pm *sizzle*
Current Mood: what the fuck do you think?
Current Music: LTJ-Als war
this is nicks brain on stress.
About this Entry
Sep. 27th, 2005 @ 09:50 pm (no subject)
here is no emotion; there is peace.
There is no ignorance; there is knowledge.
There is no passion; there is serenity.
There is no death; there is the Force.
About this Entry
Jul. 20th, 2005 @ 04:38 pm ha ha ha ha ha ha ha
Current Mood: crazycrazy
Current Music: jenny
not dead
About this Entry
Jun. 18th, 2005 @ 02:53 pm well, i havent posted in a whille. . . and last night was pretty crazy
Current Mood: sorehung over
last night was crazy. i mean, grade A, we did some fucked up shit crazy. and it all started. . .well. . .to be honest, i dont really remember much of yesterday. O_o. well, this is what i do remember:

Amber waking me up -_-
swimming with josh
wasps. millions of them.
San Andreas. cool f'in game.
uhhhh. . . .blur.
w00t, dinner. at some cool chinnese place
mall after dinner
poker chips!!!
fry's for 40s.
got back.
called people
played poker.
drank an INSANE amount.
heres the damage:
2 40s, a bottle of gin, GOD knows how many beers we drank.

and we had to hide in johns backyard do to the 8 year old that lives here no. bullshit. but it was fun, i woke up on johns floor forgeting it was saterday.


fun fun fun fun fun.
About this Entry
May. 27th, 2005 @ 02:54 am oh my god. . .
Current Music: star wars!!!
so,as i was telling john, i was at the scottsdale fashion today, and there were a ton of hot bitchs. ok, jenny dont get offened or pissed or anything, please. anyway, and they all so inoccent like, never been fucked kinda shit. but, this one chick was all nice but, she walked like someone had hit her vagina with a sledgehammer.

think about it.

p.s she was the one in the white skirt at nieman marcus, babe. i am so not whipped >_>

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<_<>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

so,as i was telling john, i was at the scottsdale fashion today, and there were a ton of hot bitchs. ok, jenny dont get offened or pissed or anything, please. anyway, and they all so inoccent like, never been fucked kinda shit. but, this one chick was all nice but, she walked like someone had hit her vagina with a sledgehammer.

think about it.

p.s she was the one in the white skirt at nieman marcus, babe. i am so not whipped >_>

<_<


>_>

*runs*
About this Entry
Apr. 7th, 2005 @ 04:07 pm goddamn it you little mother fucker.
Current Mood: exhaustedexhausted
Current Music: nuthing! ohhhhh scary
(X) snuck out of the house
(X) gotten lost in your city
(X) saw a shooting star
(X) been to any other countries
(X) had a serious surgery,
(x) gone out in public in your pajamas
(X) kissed a stranger
(X) hugged a stranger
(X) been in a fist fight
(X) been arrested
( ) laughed and had milk/coke come out of your nose
(X) pushed all the buttons on an elevator
(X) swore at your parents
(X) been in love
(X) been to a casino
( ) been skydiving
( ) broken a bone
(X) been high
(X) skipped school
(X) flashed someone
(X) saw a therapist
(X) done a split
(X) played spin the bottle
( ) gotten stitches
( ) drank a whole gallon of milk in one hour
(X) bitten someone
( ) been to Niagara Falls
(X) gotten the chicken pox
(X) kissed a member of the opposite sex
(X) crashed into a friend's car garage door.
( ) been to Japan
(X) ridden in a taxi
(X) been dumped...
(X) shoplifted
(-) been fired (kinda. . . .)
(X) had feelings for someone who didnt have them back
(X) gone on a blind date
(X) lied to a friend
(X) had a crush on a teacher.
( ) celebrated mardi-gras in new orleans
(X) been to Europe
( ) slept with a co-worker
( ) been married
( ) gotten divorced
( ) had children
(X) seen someone die
( ) had a close friend die (no, family)
( ) been to Africa
(X) Driven over 400 miles in one day
( ) Been to Canada
( ) Been to Mexico
(X) Been on a plane
( ) Seen the Rocky Horror Picture Show
(X) Thrown up in a bar
(X) Purposely set a part of myself on fire
(X) eaten Sushi
(X) Been skiing/snowboarding
(X) Met someone in person from the internet..
( ) lost a child
(X) gone to college
( ) graduated college
(X) done hard drugs
(X) tried killing yourself
(X) fired a gun.
(X) purposely hurt yourself
(X) taken painkillers
(x) love someone or miss someone right now
(x) found money or jewelry .. & kept it
About this Entry
Apr. 6th, 2005 @ 08:03 pm I hate creepy people
Current Mood: aggravatedaggravated
Current Music: a god damn cricket.
i hate creepy people.
especially ones that stalk thier ex girlfreind.
that shits real weird.
About this Entry
Mar. 25th, 2005 @ 09:06 pm Home is where. . .well, fuck it.
well, im back. college was horrible. im liviing with my brother, but im gettin my own place n shit. you wanna do something, give my cell a call. 602-284-2083.
About this Entry
Mar. 23rd, 2005 @ 02:47 pm DO NOT GO HERE IF YOU DONT LIKE GRAPHIC IMAGES!
Current Music: Sum 41- IM not the one
http://www.livejournal.com/community/tws_support/347374.html
About this Entry